Monatsturnier Juli-II-2019


26 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Klaus Schnabel 3 +22
1 Marcel Hardt 3 +22
3 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +21
4 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 3 +11
5 Susanne Schneidereit 2 +19

Datum: 19.07.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Juli-I-2019


22 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 3 +26
2 Elke Hamm 3 +22
3 Heike Böser 3 +19
4 Ede Wagner 3 +15
5 Finn Ochsenreither 2 +10

Datum: 05.07.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Juni-II-2019


36 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Christoph Specka 3 +30
2 Christian (BC Lindenberg) 3 +21
3 Klaus Schnabel 3 +19
4 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +11
5 Steffen Kunz 3 +5

Datum: 21.06.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Juni-I-2019


21 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Michael Böser 3 +17
2 Helmut Kindler 3 +15
3 Niki Schober 2 +13
4 Frank Böhm 2 +10
5 Amer Kourba al Akhras 2 +8

Datum: 07.06.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Mai-II-2019


23 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Metin Kocademir 3 +27
2 Uwe Kölsch 3 +21
3 Michael Böser 3 +20
4 Niki Schober 3 +15
5 Mario Kunz 2 +15

Datum: 17.05.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Mai-I-2019


22 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Steffen Kunz 3 +22
2 Mario Kunz 3 +13
3 Klaus Schnabel 3 +12
4 Simone Frey 2 +17
5 Christoph Seibel 2 +14

Datum: 03.05.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier April-II-2019


24 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +31
2 Fabian Vonberg 3 +26
3 Frank Böhm 3 +25
4 Michael Böser 3 +20
5 Hans Heft 3 +17

Datum: 19.04.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier April-I-2019


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +18
2 Michael Böser 3 +14
3 Ede Wagner 2 +11
4 Birgit Wagner 2 +10
4 Steffen Kunz 2 +10

Datum: 05.04.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier März-II-2019


22 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Michael Böser 3 +24
2 Melanie Hoffmann 2 +14
3 Werner Vonberg 2 +13
4 Markus Hofmann 2 +12
5 Steffen Kunz 2 +10

Datum: 22.03.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier März-I-2019


13 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Hans Heft 2 +21
2 Steffen Kunz 2 +15
3 Michael Böser 2 +8
4 Thomas Merz 2 +5
5 Christoph Specka 2 +3

Datum: 15.03.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Februar-II-2019


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Steffen Kunz 3 +23
2 Helmut Kindler 3 +14
3 Susanne Schneidereit 2 +12
4 Thomas Merz 2 +10
5 Birgit Wagner 2 +8

Datum: 15.02.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Februar-I-2019


12 Teilnehmer - 3 x Platz 1!

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Christoph Specka 2 +15
1 Helmut Kindler 2 +15
1 Thomas Merz 2 +15
4 Ede Wagner 2 +14
5 Birgit Wagner 2 +5

Datum: 01.02.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Januar-II-2019


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 3 +23
2 Ede Wagner 3 +21
3 Marcel Hardt 3 +18
4 Thomas Merz 3 +12
5 Susanne Schneidereit 2 +15
5 Daniel ? 2 +15

Datum: 18.01.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Januar-I-2019


17 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Franz Doppler 3 +20
2 Susanne Schneidereit 3 +14
3 Marcel Hardt 3 +7
4 Ede Wagner 2 +16
5 Steffen Kunz 2 +5
5 Tilmann 2 +5

Datum: 04.01.2019

 
 

Monatsturnier Dezember-II-2018 


8 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Amer Kourba al Akhras 2 +13
2 Helmut Kindler 2 +11
3 Birgit Wagner 2 +9
4 Ede Wagner 2 +4
5 Hans Heft 1 -1

Datum: 21.12.2018

(Dieses Turnier zählt bereits zur Jahreswertung 2019)