Monatsturnier Dezember-II-2016


12 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Gerle Memmer 3 +25
2 Metin Kocademir 2 +19
3 Astrid Kerner 2 +17
4 "Atze" 2 +10
5 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 2 +5

Dieses Turnier zählt bereits zur Rangliste 2017.


Monatsturnier Dezember-I-2016


16 Teilnehmer

Platz

Name

Siege

Punkte

1

Thomas Merz

3

+32

2

Helmut Kindler

3

+27

2

Birgit Wagner

3

+19

4

Franz Doppler

2

+16

5

Gerle Memmer

2

+8


Monatsturnier November-II-2016


11 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Ede Wagner 3 +28
2 Harald Lerch 2 +16
2 Birgit Wagner 2 +15
4 Thomas Merz 2 +12
5 Metin Kocademir 2 +7

Monatsturnier November-I-2016


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +15
2 Metin Kocademir 3 +14
2 Werner (Gast) 3 +7
4 Thomas Merz 2 +15
4 Marcel Hardt 2 +15

Monatsturnier Oktober-II-2016


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +19
2 Thomas Merz 3 +17
2 Metin Kocademir 3 +17
4 Astrid Kerner 2 +9
4 Birgit Wagner 2 +9

Monatsturnier Oktober-I-2016


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +30
2 Franz Doppler 3 +23
2 Thomas Merz 3 +23
4 Frank Böhm 3 +21
5 Hans Heft 2 +14

Monatsturnier September-II-2016


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Thomas Merz 3 +30
2 Helmut (Frankfurt) 3 +28
3 Metin Kocademir 3 +24
4 Matthias (Landau) 2 +14
5 Helmut Kindler 2 +12

Monatsturnier September-I-2016


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 3 +22
2 Bassem Sabsabi 3 +20
3 Metin Kocademir 3 +19
4 Thomas Merz 2 +20
5 Gerhard Wüst 2 +17

Monatsturnier August-II-2016


20 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Bassem Sabsabi 3 +21
1 Frank Böhm 3 +21
3 Mike Engel 3 +17
4 Birgit Wagner 3 +14
5 Jamen 2 +12

Monatsturnier August-I-2016


17 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Bassem Sabsabi 3 +28
1 Christof "Guzel" Dums 3 +28
3 Frank Böhm 2 +17
4 Franz Doppler 2 +9
4 Metin Kocademir 2 +9

Monatsturnier Juli-II-2016


21 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Melanie Hoffmann 3 +27
1 Metin Kocademir 3 +27
3 Marcel Hardt 3 +22
4 Birgit Wagner 2 +12
4 Markus Hofmann 2 +12

Monatsturnier Juli-I-2016


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Cederic (Gast) 3 +29
2 Thomas Merz 3 +27
3 Metin Kocademir 3 +15
4 Markus Hofmann 2 +15
5 Marcel Hardt 2 +11

Monatsturnier Juni-II-2016


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Markus Hofmann 3 +27
2 Marita Büffel 3 +14
3 Franz Doppler 2 +16
4 Thomas Merz 2 +11
5 Birgit Wagner 2 +10

Monatsturnier Juni-I-2016


17 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Helmut Kindler 3 +28
2 Markus Hofmann 3 +16
3 Birgit Wagner 2 +11
4 Uwe Kölsch 2 +10
5 Akram 2 +9
5 Metin Kocademir 2 +9

Monatsturnier Mai-II-2016


26 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 3 +30
2 Marcel Hardt 3 +29
3 Markus Hofmann 3 +26
4 Peter Kölsch
Metin Kocademir
3 +20

Monatsturnier Mai-I-2016


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 2 +20
2 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 2 +15
3 Hemut Kindler 2 +13
4 Ede Wagner 2 +12
5 Marcel Hardt
Metin Kocademir
Christof "Guzel" Dums
2 +9

Monatsturnier April-II-2016


13 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Astrid Kerner 3 +6
2 Birgit Wagner 2 +8
3 Thomas Merz 2 +4
4 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 2 +3
5 Mike Engel 2 +2

Monatsturnier April-I-2016


20 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 3 +23
2 Astrid Kerner 3 +21
3 Markus Hofmann 3 +18
4 Metin Kocademir 3 +17
5 Marita Büffel 2 +7
5 Helmut Kindler 2 +7

Monatsturnier März-II-2016


12 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Edwin Wagner 3 +19
2 Thomas Merz 3 +11
3 Helmut Kindler 2 +10
4 Uwe Kölsch 2 +8
5 Metin Kocademir 2 +6

Monatsturnier März-I-2016


? Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Astrid Kerner 2 +16
2 Norbert Büffel 2 +12
3 Gerle Memmer 1 +11
4 Birgit Wagner 1 +10
5 Mike Engel 1 +7

Monatsturnier Februar-II-2016


12 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Gerle Memmer 3 +21
2 Thomas Merz 3 +7
3 Marita Büffel 2 +15
4 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 2 +4
5 Edwin Wagner 2 -1

Monatsturnier Februar-I-2016


? Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Andreas "Fiz" Scheib 2 +7
2 Hans Heft 2 +4
3 Melanie Hoffmann 2 +1
3 Edwin Wagner 2 +1
5 Marita Büffel 1 +4

Monatsturnier Januar-II-2016


? Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 2 +21
2 Mike Engel 3 +9
3 Thomas Merz 1 +7
4 Hans Heft 1 +7
5 Uwe Kölsch 1 +5
5 Edwin Wagner 1

+5


Monatsturnier Januar-I-2016


16 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Christoph "Guzel" Dums 3 +33
2 Gerle Memmer 3 +25
3 Helmut Kindler 2 +9
4 Ede Wagner 2 +8
5 Astrid Kerner 2 +7
5 Hans Heft 2 +7