Monatsturnier September-II-2020


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Metin Kocademir 2 +16
2 Franz Kerner 2 +11
2 Susanne Schneidereit 2 +11
4 Astrid Kerner 2 +9
5 Ede Wagner 2 +5
5 Rainer Hasenbeck 2 +5
5 Thomas B. (Öhringen) 2 +5

Datum: 18.09.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier September-I-2020


20 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Wilko Nuss 3 +32
2 Frank Böhm 3 +27
3 Tilman Haase 3 +24
4 Franz Kerner 3 +16
5 Michael Böser 2 +19

Datum: 04.09.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier August-II-2020


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Wilko Nuss 3 +27
2 Franz Kerner 3 +18
3 Elke Hamm 2 +13
4 Felix Grether 2 +12
5 Beate Nagel 2 +7

Datum: 21.08.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier August-I-2020


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Markus Hofmann 3 +20
2 Birgit Wagner 2 +20
3 Franz Kerner 2 +14
3 Thomas Merz 2 +14
5 Christoph Specka 2 +12

Datum: 07.08.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Juli-II-2020


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Birgit Wagner 3 +17
2 Ede Wagner 3 +16
3 Mario Kunz 3 +14
4 Markus Hofmann 2 +14
5 Christoph Specka 2 +8

Datum: 17.07.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Juli-I-2020


15 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Steffen Kunz 3 +22
2 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 3 +14
3 Thomas Merz 2 +21
4 Birgit Wagner 2 +15
5 Mike Engel 2 +12

Datum: 03.07.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier März-I-2020


12 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Thomas Merz 3 +13
2 Angelika Schieber 3 +12
3 Birgit Wagner 2 +6
4 Tilman Haase 2 +2
4 Michael Böser 2 +2

Datum: 06.03.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Februar-II-2020


14 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Michael Böser 3 +18
2 Helmut Kindler 2 +5
2 Mohamed Mohamud Jamac 2 +5
4 Hans Heft 2 +1
4 Ede Wagner 2 +1

Datum: 21.02.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Februar-I-2020


17 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Harald Lerch 3 +19
2 Christoph Specka 3 +18
3 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 2 +12
4 Helmut Kindler 2 +9
5 Birgit Wagner 2 +8

Datum: 07.02.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Januar-II-2020


19 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Ede Wagner 2 +18
1 Niki Schober 2 +18
3 Michael Böser 2 +14
4 Thomas Merz 2 +13
5 Susanne Schneidereith 2 +12

Datum: 17.01.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Januar-I-2020


18 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Amer Kourba al Akhras 3 +24
2 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 3 +18
3 Thomas Merz 3 +16
4 Birgit Wagner 3 +8
5 Mario Kunz 2 +15

Datum: 03.01.2020

 
 

Monatsturnier Dezember-II-2019


11 Teilnehmer

Platz Name Siege Punkte
1 Steffen Kunz 3 +26
2 Christoph "Bremser" Seibel 2 +13
2 Michael Böser 2 +13
4 Hans Heft 2 +4
4 Uwe Kölsch 2 +4

Datum: 20.12.2019

(Dieses Turnier zählt bereits zur Jahreswertung 2020)